Chicken wings in Rockford
- 3 to 100wings per order, 12 options
- $1.00 to $2.33per wing on wings-only orders
- About 20 mintypical pickup prep time
- 10 AM – 11 PMhours below
Pick a size
| Order | Wings only | Per wing | With fries |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 wings | $6.99 | $2.33 | — |
| 6 wings | $9.07 | $1.51 | — |
| 10 wings | $12.49 | $1.25 | — |
| 15 wing meal | $16.49 meal | — | |
| 20 wings | $22.49 | $1.12 | $25.49 |
| 25 wings | $26.49 | $1.06 | $31.49 |
| 30 wings | $32.49 | $1.08 | $36.35 |
| 50 wings | $51.49 | $1.03 | — |
| 100 wings | $99.99 | $1.00 | — |
Everything in Chicken Wings
Tap one to see it on the menu.
3 wings
$6.99$2.33 per wing6 wings
$9.07$1.51 per wing10 wings
$12.49$1.25 per wing15 Wing Meal
$16.49meal20 wings only
$22.49$1.12 per wing20 wings w/fries
$25.49with fries25 wings only
$26.49$1.06 per wing25 wings w/fries
$31.49with fries30 wings only
$32.49$1.08 per wing30 wings w/fries
$36.35with fries50 wings only
$51.49$1.03 per wing100 Wings
$99.99$1.00 per wing
Also with wings
Pickup and hours
Find us
- Address
- 4410 Charles St, Rockford, IL 61108
- Phone
- (815) 491-8129
- Pickup
- Typically ready in about 20 minutes
Hours
- Monday to Sunday
- 10 AM – 11 PM

















